Canlı Skor - İstanbul Gazetem
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
St.Pauli II
MS 1 - 2
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Atlas Delmenhorst
MS 4 - 1
Hamburger SV II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
MS 0 - 1
Jeddeloh
Hannoverscher SC
MS 1 - 2
Phönix Lübeck
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
Tormenta
MS 0 - 4
Central Valley Fuego
North Carolina FC
MS 1 - 0
Greenville Triumph
Forward Madison
MS 1 - 2
Charlotte Independence
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
DC United
MS 2 - 2
Toronto FC
Columbus Crew SC
MS 0 - 2
Los Angeles FC
Nashville SC
MS 2 - 2
Atlanta United FC
FC Cincinnati
MS 2 - 3
New England Revolution
Montreal Impact
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Real Salt Lake
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
Charleston Battery
MS 0 - 4
Miami FC
Indy Eleven
MS 2 - 0
New York Red Bull II
Detroit City FC
MS 3 - 1
Atlanta United II
Tampa Bay Rowdies
MS 3 - 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Louisville City
MS 0 - 2
Monterey Bay
FC Tulsa
BAŞLAMADI 03:30
Hartford Athletic
San Antonio FC
BAŞLAMADI 03:30
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Rio Grande Valley
MS 2 - 1
San Diego Loyal
New Mexico United
BAŞLAMADI 04:00
Phoenix Rising FC
Oakland Roots
MS 1 - 0
Los Angeles Galaxy II
Orange County SC
MS 2 - 2
El Paso Locomotive
Loudoun United
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Memphis 901 FC
ANDORRA 2. LİGİ
La Massana
- - 0
CF Atletic America
UE Extremenya
- - 0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
ANDORRA PREMİER LİGİ
FC Santa Coloma
MS 8 - 1
UE Engordany
Sant Julia
81' 2 - 0
Inter Club Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
80' 1 - 1
Atletic Club Escaldes
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
Club Atlecio Estudiantes
MS 2 - 1
Quilmes
San Telmo
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Alvarado
Guillermo Brown
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
CA Mitre
Gimnasia Mendoza
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Atletico Rafaela
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
Chacarita Juniors
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Sacachispas FC
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
Boca Juniors
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Tigre
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
Melbourne City
UZS 2 - 1
Adelaide United
AVUSTRALYA NPL KUZEY
Valentine FC
BAŞLAMADI 07:00
Charlestown Azzurri
Lake Macquarie City FC
BAŞLAMADI 07:00
Weston Bears
Edgeworth Eagles
BAŞLAMADI 07:30
Cooks Hill United
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
Brisbane Roar II
ERT 0 - 0
Brisbane City
AVUSTRALYA NPL YENİ GÜNEY GALLER
Rockdale Ilinden
MS 0 - 3
Blacktown City
Wollongong Wolves
MS 3 - 4
Sydney United
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
FC Liefering
83' 4 - 1
SV Horn
Kapfenberg
85' 0 - 0
BW Linz
FAC Team für Wien
90' 3 - 1
FC Juniors OÖ
Rapid Wien II
88' 4 - 2
Amstetten
SK Vorwärts Steyr
82' 2 - 0
St Polten
Grazer AK
86' 4 - 1
SV Lafnitz
Austria Lustenau
88' 4 - 0
Austria Wien II
Wacker Innsbruck
88' 3 - 0
Dornbirn
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
SVG Reichenau
MS 1 - 5
SC Imst
FC Egg
MS 3 - 3
SC Bregenz
Rotenberg
MS 2 - 1
Wolfurt
Admira WM (A)
MS 3 - 4
Drassburg 
Rot Weiss Rankweil
45' 0 - 0
SC Röthis
SV Telfs
90' 1 - 0
Schwaz
B.A.E. PREMİER LİGİ
Ajman
MS 0 - 4
Al-Ain
Al Ittihad Kalba
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Khorfakkan FC
Shabab Al Ahli
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Bani Yas
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
Dnepr Mogilev
MS 2 - 0
Dinamo Brest
Slavia Mozyr
MS 1 - 1
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk
43' 1 - 0
FK Vitebsk
BELARUS 2. LİGİ
Maxline Rogachev
MS 0 - 4
Naftan
Slonim 2017
MS 0 - 0
Lokomotiv Gomel
FC Molodechno
MS 0 - 3
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Ostrovets
88' 4 - 0
Lida
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
Union St.Gilloise
MS 0 - 1
Antwerp
Club Brugge
12' 0 - 0
Anderlecht
BOLİVYA PREMİER - APERTURA
Independiente Petrolero
MS 0 - 0
Royal Pari
Jorge Wilstermann
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Bolivar
Universitario de Vinto
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Always Ready
Blooming
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Real Tomayapo
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
Radnik Bijeljina
MS 5 - 2
Rudar Prijedor
Zeljeznicar
MS 0 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
Sarajevo
MS 1 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla
Borac
MS 2 - 1
Velez
Tuzla City
MS 1 - 2
Posusje
BREZİLYA AMAPAENSE
Independente AP
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Santos AP
BREZİLYA SERİE A
Santos
MS 0 - 0
Ceara SC
Juventude
MS 0 - 3
Palmeiras
Cuiaba
MS 1 - 1
Internacional
America Mineiro
MS 1 - 1
Botafogo FR
Fortaleza
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Fluminense
Corinthians
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Sao Paulo
BREZİLYA SERİE B
Cruzeiro
MS 2 - 0
Sampaio Correa
BREZİLYA SERİE C
Brasil de Pelotas
MS 0 - 1
Figueirense
Mirassol
MS 2 - 1
Altos
Manaus
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
EC Sao Jose
EC Vitoria
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Confiança
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Botev Plovdiv
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Slavia Sofya
Levski Sofya
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Ludogorets Razgrad
Cherno More Varna
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
CSKA Sofya
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
RC Arbaa
79' 2 - 1
ES Setif
MC Oran
40' 0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
MS 2 - 2
Teplice
Bohemians 1905
MS 2 - 0
Opava
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
MSA Dolni Benesov
İPT 0 - 0
Slovacko B
Slavia Prag B
MS 2 - 0
Povltava FA
Dukla Prag II
MS 3 - 6
Mlada Boleslav II
Unicov
MS 1 - 3
FC Velke Mezirici
FK Blansko
MS 1 - 5
SK Hanacka Kromeriz
Hradec Kralove II
MS 3 - 1
Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Pardubice II
MS 3 - 1
Slovan Liberec B
FK Admira Prag
MS 1 - 0
Motorlet Prag
Viktoria Plzen B
MS 2 - 0
SK Benesov
Zlin B
MS 2 - 2
Frydek-Mistek
Sokol Zapy
86' 2 - 1
Bohemians 1905 II
SK Sokol Brozany
86' 1 - 1
Teplice B
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
Jammerbugt FC
MS 3 - 2
Fremad Amager
Hobro
MS 1 - 2
Esbjerg
Vendsyssel FF
MS 1 - 1
HB Koge
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
AB Gladsaxe
MS 1 - 6
B 93
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
FC Midtjylland
84' 3 - 2
Randers
Brondby
80' 2 - 0
Silkeborg
FC Copenhagen
78' 3 - 0
Aalborg
EKVADOR PRİMERA
Emelec
MS 0 - 1
Universidad Catolica(Ekv.)
Guayaquil City FC
MS 2 - 2
LDU Quito
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
CD Aguila
MS 2 - 1
Isidro Metapan
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
Sevan FC
İPT 0 - 0
Pyunik
Noravank
MS 1 - 1
Alashkert
FC Urartu
MS 1 - 2
FC Ararat Armenia
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance
MS 0 - 4
Tallinna FCI Levadia U21
FC Elva
MS 1 - 1
FC Nomme United
JK Pärnu
MS 2 - 3
Viimsi JK
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
HB Torshavn
MS 3 - 0
07 Vestur
Vikingur
MS 0 - 0
Klaksvik
B68 Toftir
75' 0 - 1
EB/Streymur
B36 Torshavn
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
AB Argir
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
Mouloudia Oujda
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
RS Berkane
Wydad Casablanca
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Olympique Khouribga
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
OTP
MS 0 - 2
Vasa IFK
GBK
MS 2 - 2
KajHa
FC Komeetat
89' 1 - 2
JBK
OLS
88' 2 - 1
Rovaniemi
Grankulla IFK
59' 2 - 3
HJS Akatemia
Honka Akatemia
54' 0 - 0
SalPa
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
Lahti
MS 0 - 2
Oulu
Helsinki
49' 2 - 1
Haka
GANA PREMİER LİGİ
Karela United FC
81' 1 - 1
King Faisal Babes
Bechem United
74' 0 - 0
Legon Cities FC
Dreams
84' 1 - 1
West African Football Academy
Asante Kotoko
78' 0 - 0
Berekum Chelsea
Accra Lions FC
80' 0 - 0
Aduana Stars
Bibiani Gold Stars
83' 2 - 0
Real Tamale United
Elmina Sharks
83' 1 - 3
Ashanti Gold
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
CSD Comunicaciones
MS 0 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
Apollon Limassol
42' 0 - 0
AEK Larnaca
Pafos FC
44' 2 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
Gyeongnam FC
MS 2 - 2
Gwangju
Gimpo Citizen
MS 1 - 0
Busan I'Park
Anyang
MS 0 - 0
Seoul E-Land FC
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
Mokpo City FC
MS 0 - 0
Ulsan Citizen
Gangneung City
MS 1 - 2
Changwon City
Yangju Citizen
MS 1 - 0
Gimhae
Cheongju FC
MS 0 - 3
Hwaseong FC
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
Daegu
MS 3 - 0
Gangwon
Jeju United
MS 0 - 0
Suwon Bluewings
Suwon FC
MS 0 - 1
Jeonbuk FC
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
FC Gagra
MS 1 - 2
Sioni Bolnisi
Saburtalo
MS 0 - 2
Dila Gori
GÜRCİSTAN 2. LİGİ
Shukura Kobuleti
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
FC Rustavi
WIT Georgia
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Dinamo Zugdidi
Merani Tiflis
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Gareji Sagarejo
Shevardeni 1906
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Merani Martvili
Samtredia
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Spaeri
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
AZ Alkmaar
MS 2 - 0
Heerenveen
Vitesse
43' 1 - 0
Utrecht
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON TROPHY KUPASI
Bromley
61' 0 - 0
Wrexham
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
Leicester City
88' 3 - 1
Southampton
Chelsea
87' 1 - 0
Watford
Manchester City
83' 3 - 2
Aston Villa
Liverpool
83' 1 - 1
Wolverhampton
Norwich City
86' 0 - 5
Tottenham Hotspur
Brentford
83' 1 - 1
Leeds United
Crystal Palace
86' 1 - 0
Manchester United
Burnley
83' 1 - 2
Newcastle United
Brighton & Hove Albion
86' 2 - 1
West Ham United
Arsenal
84' 5 - 1
Everton
İSPANYA LA LİGA
Elche
56' 1 - 1
Getafe
Granada
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Espanyol
Deportivo Alaves
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Cadiz
Osasuna
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Mallorca
Sevilla
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Athletic Bilbao
Real Sociedad
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Villarreal
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
Taby
MS 0 - 1
Sylvia
Team TG FF
MS 1 - 2
BK Forward
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
Trosa Vagnharad SK
MS 1 - 2
IK Sleipner
Nosaby IF
MS 0 - 4
Högsby
Forsbacka IK
MS 1 - 1
Korsnas
Jarfalla
MS 1 - 2
Sandvikens AIK FK
Asarums IF
MS 2 - 6
FC Rosengard
Hudiksvalls FF
MS 3 - 1
Ragsveds IF
BK Astrio
MS 2 - 5
Eskilsminne
Tölö IF
MS 3 - 3
Höganas BK
Nyköpings
MS 1 - 0
Arameisk Syrianska
Syrianska
83' 2 - 2
United IK Nordic
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
Elfsborg
MS 3 - 1
Göteborg
Hammarby
MS 3 - 0
Norrkoping
Varbergs BoIS FC
MS 2 - 1
Degerfors
Kalmar
53' 0 - 0
Djurgarden
Malmö
53' 0 - 1
Hacken
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
Landskrona
MS 1 - 1
IK Brage
Dalkurd FF
MS 1 - 2
Vasteras SK
Trelleborg
MS 1 - 2
Öster
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
Zurich
MS 2 - 3
Luzern
St. Gallen
MS 4 - 0
Lausanne
Basel
MS 2 - 1
Lugano
Young Boys
MS 3 - 0
Grasshopper
Sion
MS 3 - 3
Servette
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
Spezia
MS 0 - 3
Napoli
Sassuolo
39' 0 - 3
Milan
Inter
40' 0 - 0
Sampdoria
Salernitana
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Udinese
Venezia
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Cagliari
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
Monza
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Brescia
İZLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
Keflavik
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
FH
Breidablik
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
Fram Reykjavik
Valur
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
Vikingur R.
JAPONYA İMPARATORLUK KUPASI
Kagoshima United
MS 3 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
MIO Biwako Shiga
UZS 1 - 2
Intl Pacific University
Fukuyama City
MS 3 - 2
Tokushima Vortis
Suzuka Point Getters
MS 3 - 0
Cento Cuore Harima
MD Nagasaki
MS 1 - 2
Kagura Shimane
Nara Club
UZS 0 - 1
Honda FC
Kataller Toyama
MS 1 - 0
Fujieda MYFC
Vanraure Hachinohe
MS 0 - 1
Niigata UHW
Toin University
MS 1 - 0
Rissho University
Brew Kashima
MS 0 - 2
Kochi United
Gainare Tottori
MS 0 - 4
Verspah Oita
Jobu University
MS 0 - 1
Fuji University
Fukui United
MS 0 - 1
Doshisha University
Tsukuba University
PS 7 - 5
Briobecca Urayasu
Takamatsu University
MS 0 - 3
Shunan University
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
Jubilo Iwata
MS 1 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
Renofa Yamaguchi
MS 1 - 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
Machida Zelvia
MS 2 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
Kyzylzhar
MS 2 - 0
FC Akzhayik
Tobol Kostanay
MS 4 - 2
Maqtaaral
Caspiy
MS 2 - 1
Taraz
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
Independiente Medellin
MS 2 - 0
La Equidad
Junior
MS 1 - 1
Atletico Nacional
LETONYA 1. LİGİ
FS Jelgava
MS 2 - 0
JDFS Alberts
Smiltene
MS 3 - 3
Rezekne
Dinamo Riga
86' 0 - 2
Grobina
LETONYA KUPASI
DSVK Traktors
- - 0
LBF FK Daugava
FK Priekuli
- - 0
Riga United
Plavinas/DM
- - 0
PPK
Beitar
- - 0
Staiceles Bebri
Lielupe
- - 0
Madona Kvarcs
Alberts
- - 0
Parks
SK Upesciems
- - 0
Dobele Allegro
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
Spartaks Jurmala
MS 2 - 0
BFC Daugavpils
LİTVANYA 1. LİGİ
Be1 NFA
MS 2 - 1
Neptunas Klaipeda
DFK Dainava
MS 3 - 2
Babrungas
LİTVANYA A LYGA
Siauliai
MS 1 - 1
Banga Gargzdai
Zalgiris Vilnius
90' 1 - 2
Kauno Zalgiris
LÜKSEMBURG ULUSAL LİGİ
Fola Esch
MS 1 - 1
US Mondorf
Wiltz 71
MS 0 - 3
Dudelange
UNA Strassen
MS 2 - 2
Union Titus Petange
Swift Hesperange
MS 2 - 0
Racing FC
Victoria Rosport
MS 0 - 3
Etzella Ettelbruck
Differdange 03
MS 2 - 0
FC Progres Niedercorn
Rodange
MS 2 - 3
US Hostert
RM Hamm Benfica
MS 1 - 3
Jeunesse Esch
MACARİSTAN 2. LİGİ
Vasas Budapeşte
MS 3 - 3
Soroksár
Bekescsaba
42' 2 - 1
III. Kerület
Diosgyor
42' 1 - 1
Budafoki MTE
Kecskemeti TE
43' 3 - 0
Szentlorinc
Csakvári TK
45' 1 - 0
Ajka
Szolnoki MAV
35' 1 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladas
Gyor
43' 1 - 0
Dorogi
BFC Siofok
45' 0 - 1
Budaors FC
Nyiregyhaza
39' 1 - 1
Szeged Csanad
Pecsi
43' 1 - 0
Tiszakecske
MAKEDONYA 1. LİGİ
FK Skopje
86' 1 - 1
Belasica
Tikves
85' 4 - 1
Voska Sport
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
Selangor 2
MS 0 - 1
Kelantan
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
Tigres
MS 4 - 2
Atlas
MISIR 1. LİGİ
Ismaily SC
MS 2 - 2
National Bank Egypt
Ceramica Cleopatra
MS 4 - 1
Misr El Makasa
Al Masry
9' 0 - 0
Future FC
Al Ittehad Alexandria
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Pyramids FC
NİJERYA PREMİER LİGİ
Shooting Stars
83' 1 - 0
MFM
Akwa United
83' 0 - 0
Niger Tornadoes
Lobi Stars
79' 0 - 0
Sunshine Stars
Katsina United
80' 1 - 0
Enyimba
Enugu Rangers
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Dakkada
Nasarawa United
80' 1 - 0
Wikki Tourist
Kano Pillars
66' 2 - 0
Heartland Owerri
Gombe United
83' 3 - 1
Kwara United
Abia Warriors
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Plateau United
Rivers United
78' 1 - 0
Remo Stars
NİKARAGUA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
Cacique Diriangen FC
PS 4 - 4
Walter Ferretti
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
Sogndal
MS 2 - 3
Asane
Raufoss
MS 0 - 4
Stabaek
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
Alta
MS 2 - 1
Levanger
Baerum
MS 0 - 1
Hodd
Egersunds
MS 5 - 2
Ullern
Staal Jorpeland
MS 6 - 2
Vard Haugesund
Brattvag
MS 2 - 1
Kjelsas
Fløy
MS 0 - 2
Moss
FK Arendal
MS 4 - 0
Oygarden FK
Gjøvik-Lyn
MS 1 - 0
Asker
Strommen
85' 4 - 0
Notodden
Traeff
27' 0 - 0
Frigg
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
Tromso
42' 0 - 0
Viking
Haugesund
43' 0 - 3
Bodo Glimt
Sarpsborg 08
42' 1 - 1
Aalesund
Stromsgodset
42' 3 - 0
Valerenga
Jerv
43' 0 - 0
Odds BK
Ham Kam
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Rosenborg
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
Neftchi Fargona
MS 3 - 0
Metallurg Bekobod
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - APERTURA
General Caballero JLM
MS 0 - 4
Club Guarani
Olimpia
BAŞLAMADI 23:30
Cerro Porteno
PERU PRİMERA - APERTURA
Universitario
MS 1 - 1
Sporting Cristal
Deportivo Municipal
41' 0 - 1
Alianza Lima
Atletico Grau
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Alianza Atletico
Sport Boys
BAŞLAMADI 21:15
Carlos Mannucci
Ayacucho FC
BAŞLAMADI 23:30
FBC Melgar
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
Chrobry Glogow
MS 4 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Odra Opole
MS 0 - 3
Resovia Rzeszow
GKS Tychy
MS 1 - 1
Korona Kielce
SKRA Czestochowa
MS 1 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie
Widzew Lodz
MS 2 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Stomil Olsztyn
MS 1 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
GKS Katowice
MS 2 - 0
LKS Lodz
Arka Gdynia
MS 2 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Gornik Polkowice
MS 0 - 1
Miedz Legnica
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
Znicz Pruszkow
MS 0 - 1
Pogon Siedlce
Olimpia Elblag
MS 0 - 1
Slask Wroclaw II
Wisla Pulawy
MS 3 - 0
Motor Lublin
Stal Rzeszow
MS 2 - 2
Lech Poznan II
KKS 1925 Kalisz
MS 2 - 3
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Ruch Chorzow
MS 1 - 0
Hutnik Krakow
Wigry Suwalki
MS 4 - 0
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Sokol Ostroda
MS 4 - 7
Garbarnia Krakow
PORTEKİZ KUPASI
Porto
22' 0 - 0
Tondela
PRİMERA DİVİSİON RFEF
Extremadura UD
- 0 - 2
Real Union
ROMANYA LİGA 1
FCSB
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
CFR Cluj
SAN MARİNO 1. LİGİ
SS Pennarossa
MS 1 - 0
S.P. La Fiorita
Tre Penne
9' 0 - 0
Tre Fiori
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
Backa Topola
12' 0 - 0
Vojvodina
Kızıl Yıldız
11' 0 - 0
Vozdovac
Partizan Belgrad
10' 0 - 0
Radnicki Nis
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
Geylang International
MS 0 - 0
Hougang United
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
Mura
48' 0 - 2
Maribor
Bravo
53' 0 - 0
Koper
NK CM Celje
55' 0 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
Medipol Başakşehir
MS 3 - 1
Trabzonspor
VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük
MS 0 - 1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
Atakaş Hatayspor
43' 0 - 1
GZT Giresunspor
Adana Demirspor
43' 3 - 0
Göztepe
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
Al Fateh
43' 0 - 1
Al Taee
Al Ahli SC
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Abha
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
Univ. de Chile
MS 3 - 2
Huachipato
Unión La Calera
MS 1 - 1
La Serena
Palestino
42' 2 - 0
Cobresal
O'Higgins
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Colo Colo
TACİKİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Istiqlol Dushanbe
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Regar-TadAZ
FK Eskhata
MS 1 - 1
Ravshan
Fayzkand Vose
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
CSKA Pomir Dushanbe
TAYVAN PREMİER LİGİ
AC Taipei
MS 0 - 2
Leopard Cat
Taichung Futuro
MS 0 - 0
Tainan City
Hang Yuen FC
BAŞLAMADI 11:00
Taipower FC
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
ES Sahel
77' 2 - 0
US Ben Guerdene
CS Sfaxien
81' 1 - 0
Esperance Tunis
U17 AVRUPA ŞAMPİYONASI
Polonya U17
MS 1 - 1
Bulgaristan U17
Hollanda U17
MS 3 - 1
Fransa U17
Almanya U17
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
İsrail U17
Lüksemburg U17
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
İtalya U17
URUGUAY PRİMERA - APERTURA
Penarol
MS 1 - 0
Boston River
Liverpool Montevideo
40' 1 - 0
CA River Plate
Danubio
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Defensor Sporting
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
Zulia
MS 1 - 0
Caracas
Mineros De Guayana
MS 1 - 2
Deportivo Tachira
Metropolitanos FC
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Aragua FC

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL